2024年07月18日   赛程表

07-18 20:00 越女联
胡志明市B队女足 胡志明市B队女足
VS
河内女足 河内女足
07-18 20:00 越女联
TNG太原女足 TNG太原女足
VS
陶翰KSN女足 陶翰KSN女足
07-18 20:00 哈萨克甲
卡拉特B队 卡拉特B队
VS
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
07-18 20:30 东南亚U19
越南U19 越南U19
VS
缅甸U19 缅甸U19
07-18 21:00 澳门甲
青锋 青锋
VS
邹北记 邹北记
07-18 22:00 哈萨克甲
卡萨尔后备队 卡萨尔后备队
VS
亚西图尔斯坦 亚西图尔斯坦
07-18 22:30 欧罗巴杯
罗拉匹 罗拉匹
VS
克拉科夫 克拉科夫
07-18 22:30 欧青U19
挪威U19 挪威U19
VS
乌克兰U19 乌克兰U19
07-18 23:00 女欧U19
荷兰女足U19 荷兰女足U19
VS
西班牙女足U19 西班牙女足U19
07-18 23:00 欧会杯
古比斯 古比斯
VS
施特拉森 施特拉森
07-18 23:00 欧会杯
乌拉尔图 乌拉尔图
VS
卡勒威 卡勒威
07-18 23:00 欧罗巴杯
杜堡尔 杜堡尔
VS
鲁森比洛克 鲁森比洛克
07-18 23:59 欧会杯
乔瑟芬FC 乔瑟芬FC
VS
谢尔伯恩 谢尔伯恩
07-18 23:59 欧会杯
伊斯卡尔德斯 伊斯卡尔德斯
VS
莫斯塔尔贝莱斯 莫斯塔尔贝莱斯
07-18 23:59 欧罗巴杯
AEP帕福斯 AEP帕福斯
VS
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
07-18 23:59 欧会杯
米沙米 米沙米
VS
FC鱼雷 FC鱼雷
07-18 23:59 欧罗巴杯
兹拉 兹拉
VS
谢里夫 谢里夫
07-18 23:59 欧会杯
维拉斯尼亚 维拉斯尼亚
VS
瓦路尔 瓦路尔

2024年07月19日   赛程表

07-19 00:30 欧会杯
派德 派德
VS
巴拉城 巴拉城
07-19 01:00 欧协联
迪德朗日 迪德朗日
VS
艾斯卡迪斯竞技 艾斯卡迪斯竞技
07-19 01:00 欧会杯
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
摩拿 摩拿
07-19 01:00 欧会杯
马沙斯洛克 马沙斯洛克
VS
地拉拿柏迪辛尼 地拉拿柏迪辛尼
07-19 01:00 欧会杯
迪德朗日 迪德朗日
VS
艾斯卡迪斯竞技 艾斯卡迪斯竞技
07-19 01:30 欧会杯
伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克
VS
拉科奥里塔 拉科奥里塔
07-19 02:00 欧会杯
高泰 高泰
VS
利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚
07-19 02:00 欧罗巴杯
胡內多阿拉 胡內多阿拉
VS
保克什 保克什
07-19 02:15 欧罗巴杯
马里博尔 马里博尔
VS
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
07-19 02:30 欧会杯
维拉斯尼亚 维拉斯尼亚
VS
瓦路尔 瓦路尔
07-19 02:45 欧会杯
泰拜尼 泰拜尼
VS
佛罗里亚纳 佛罗里亚纳
07-19 03:00 欧会杯
布度洛斯 布度洛斯
VS
马利舍瓦 马利舍瓦
07-19 03:00 欧会杯
萨拉热窝 萨拉热窝
VS
阿克托比 阿克托比
07-19 03:15 欧会杯
贝雷达比历克 贝雷达比历克
VS
蒂克韦什 蒂克韦什
07-19 05:45 阿甲
阿根廷青年人 阿根廷青年人
VS
泰格雷 泰格雷
07-19 06:00 南球杯
帕莱斯蒂诺 帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
古亚巴 古亚巴
07-19 06:00 阿甲
门多萨独立 门多萨独立
VS
拉普拉塔体操 拉普拉塔体操
07-19 07:00 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼格 布卡拉曼格
VS
巴兰基亚青年 巴兰基亚青年
07-19 07:00 巴西乙
维拉诺瓦 维拉诺瓦
VS
桑托斯 桑托斯
07-19 08:00 巴西乙
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
VS
沙佩科恩斯 沙佩科恩斯
07-19 08:00 阿甲
科尔多瓦学院 科尔多瓦学院
VS
阿根廷独立 阿根廷独立
07-19 08:30 南球杯
利加大学 利加大学
VS
阿拉维预备 阿拉维预备
07-19 08:30 南球杯
波特诺山丘 波特诺山丘
VS
巴拉纳竞技 巴拉纳竞技
07-19 09:10 哥伦甲
曼特宁独立 曼特宁独立
VS
百万富翁 百万富翁
07-19 12:00 澳维女超
海德伯格女足 海德伯格女足
VS
波克海尔女足 波克海尔女足
07-19 12:00 澳维女超
阿拉门女足 阿拉门女足
VS
班特列女足 班特列女足
07-19 12:00 澳维女超
埃森登皇家女足 埃森登皇家女足
VS
新兴体育会女足 新兴体育会女足
07-19 16:00 东南亚U19
马来西亚U19 马来西亚U19
VS
文莱U19 文莱U19
07-19 17:30 澳威超
曼立联队 曼立联队
VS
马可尼 马可尼
07-19 17:30 澳维超
墨尔本骑士 墨尔本骑士
VS
阿东那 阿东那
07-19 17:30 澳维超
南墨尔本 南墨尔本
VS
丹德农市 丹德农市
07-19 17:30 缅甸联
达根FC 达根FC
VS
伊斯佩FC 伊斯佩FC
07-19 18:00 韩K3联
蔚山市民 蔚山市民
VS
大邱FCB队 大邱FCB队
07-19 18:00 澳威甲
纳平联 纳平联
VS
达尔维奇希尔 达尔维奇希尔
07-19 18:30 澳昆甲
南国老鹰 南国老鹰
VS
摩顿湾联后备队 摩顿湾联后备队
07-19 18:30 澳维甲
班特列 班特列
VS
乔治十字 乔治十字
07-19 18:30 澳昆超
昆士兰狮队 昆士兰狮队
VS
瑞德兰茨联 瑞德兰茨联
07-19 19:45 新加坡联
雅龙联队 雅龙联队
VS
丹戎巴葛 丹戎巴葛
07-19 20:00 哈萨克甲
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
VS
阿克托比B队 阿克托比B队
07-19 20:00 哈萨克甲
FK阿雷斯 FK阿雷斯
VS
阿勒泰瑟美 阿勒泰瑟美
07-19 20:15 新加坡联
汶莱DPMM 汶莱DPMM
VS
后港联 后港联
07-19 20:30 东南亚U19
泰国U19 泰国U19
VS
新加坡U19 新加坡U19
07-19 22:30 白俄甲
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 佐迪诺鱼雷B队
VS
戈梅尔火车头 戈梅尔火车头
07-19 22:30 欧青U19
丹麦U19 丹麦U19
VS
法国U19 法国U19
07-19 23:00 拉脱超
里加FC 里加FC
VS
叶尔加瓦 叶尔加瓦
07-19 23:30 保超
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
VS
索非亚1948中央陆军 索非亚1948中央陆军
07-19 23:59 波兰超
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采
07-19 23:59 罗甲
拉斯理工体育会 拉斯理工体育会
VS
博托沙尼 博托沙尼
07-19 23:59 丹麦超
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
VS
米迪兰特 米迪兰特